Quantcast

GIRLS FIELD HOCKEY

BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

GIRLS CHEERLEADING

GIRLS CREW

Boys and Girls CREW

BOYS WATER POLO

MIXED FRESHMAN CLASS

GIRLS COMPETITION CHEER

GIRLS Other

BOYS Ultimate Frisbee

GIRLS CHEERLEADING

MIXED SWIMMING

BOYS INDOOR TRACK

GIRLS INDOOR TRACK

MIXED INDOOR TRACK

BOYS SQUASH

GIRLS SQUASH

Boys and Girls SQUASH

BOYS TRACK AND FIELD

Boys and Girls FENCING

GIRLS COMPETITION CHEER

MIXED Other

BOYS Swimming and Diving

GIRLS Swimming and Diving

Boys and Girls Swimming and Diving

College-Men BASEBALL

GIRLS GOLF

MIXED GOLF

BOYS TRACK AND FIELD

GIRLS TRACK AND FIELD

MIXED TRACK AND FIELD

Boys and Girls CREW

BOYS RUGBY

GIRLS RUGBY

MIXED Ultimate Frisbee

Boys and Girls Ultimate Frisbee

MIXED Fine Arts

GIRLS CHEERLEADING

MIXED DANCE

Boys and Girls DANCE

MIXED TOTAL FITNESS

MIXED THEATRE

MIXED CHOIR

Boys and Girls FRESHMAN CLASS

Boys and Girls JUNIOR CLASS

Boys and Girls SENIOR CLASS

MIXED STUDENT COUNCIL

MIXED YEARBOOK

MIXED NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY

Boys and Girls SOPHMORE CLASS

MIXED Jazz Band

MIXED Band

MIXED Band Ensemble

MIXED General Calendar Item

MIXED Mock Trial

MIXED Community Service

MIXED Film Club

MIXED Newspaper

MIXED Pro-Life

Mens Book Club

Coed Math Club

MIXED Jazz Choir

MIXED Literary Magazine

MIXED TV-Crew

MIXED F.A.C.E Ambassadors

MIXED HI-Q

MIXED PJAS

MIXED Red Cross

MIXED Student Ambassadors

MIXED Best Buddies

Coed Environmental Club

MIXED Youth Ministry

MIXED Tri-M - Music Honor Society

Sun April 22nd 2018

No Event(s) Found

Mon April 23rd 2018

Time Event Details
TBA Tennis: Boys Varsity Tournament PCL Quarter-Finals @ TBD
2:00 PM Track And Field: Boys Varsity Tournament PCL MEET @ Interboro High School
3:30 PM Track And Field: Boys Varsity Game Lansdale Catholic High School @ Father Judge High School @ Father Judge High School
3:30 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Archbishop John Carroll High School @ Cheltenham High School @ Cheltenham HS
3:30 PM Softball: Girls Junior varsity Game Archbishop John Carroll High School @ Cheltenham High School @ Cheltenham HS
3:30 PM Track And Field: Boys Varsity Game Cardinal OHara @ Interboro High School @ South Avenue Complex
3:45 PM Lacrosse: Boys Club Game Coatesville Area High School @ Cardinal OHara @ TBD
3:45 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 03-26-18) Cardinal OHara @ John W Hallahan Catholic High School @ 22nd & Benjamin Franklin Parkw
3:45 PM Softball: Girls Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled from 03-26-18) Cardinal OHara @ John W Hallahan Catholic High School @ 22nd & Benjamin Franklin Parkw
4:00 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Bishop Mcdevitt High School @ Cardinal OHara @ Cardinal OHara High School
4:00 PM Baseball: Boys Junior varsity Game Cardinal OHara @ Bishop Mcdevitt High School @ TBD
4:00 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Archbishop John Carroll High School @ Archbishop Wood Catholic High School @ Archbishop Wood High School
4:00 PM Baseball: Boys Junior varsity Game Archbishop Wood Catholic High School @ Archbishop John Carroll High School @ ACHS Baseball Field
5:15 PM Lacrosse: Boys Club Game Coatesville Area High School @ Cardinal OHara @ TBD

Tue April 24th 2018

Time Event Details
3:45 AM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-27-18) Archbishop John Carroll High School @ Father Judge High School @ Father Judge High School
2:00 PM Track And Field: Girls Varsity Tournament PCL MEET @ Cardinal OHara HS
3:45 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Cardinal OHara @ Archbishop Ryan High School @ Archbishop Ryan HS
3:45 PM Softball: Girls Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled to 04-24-18) Cardinal OHara @ @ Archbishop Ryan HS
3:45 PM Lacrosse: Girls Junior varsity Game Archbishop John Carroll High School @ Monsignor Bonner & Arch. Prendergast High School @ Bonner/Prendergast High School
3:45 PM Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game Cardinal OHara @ Little Flower Catholic High School for Girls @ Hunting Park
3:45 PM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-25-18) Cardinal OHara @ Saint Josephs Prep School @ Belmont Edgely, Fairmount Park
3:45 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Archbishop Wood Catholic High School @ Archbishop John Carroll High School @ ACHS Field Hockey/Softball Field
3:45 PM Softball: Girls Junior varsity Game Archbishop Wood Catholic High School @ Archbishop John Carroll High School @ ACHS Field Hockey/Softball Field #2
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-24-18) Cardinal OHara @ Archbishop Ryan High School @ Archbishop Ryan HS
5:15 PM Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game Archbishop John Carroll High School @ Monsignor Bonner & Arch. Prendergast High School @ Bonner/Prendergast High School
5:15 PM Lacrosse: Boys Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-27-18) Archbishop John Carroll High School @ Father Judge High School @ Father Judge High School
5:15 PM Softball: Girls Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled to 04-24-18) Cardinal OHara @ Archbishop Ryan High School @ TBD
5:15 PM Lacrosse: Girls Junior varsity Game Cardinal OHara @ Little Flower Catholic High School for Girls @ TBD
5:15 PM Lacrosse: Boys Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-25-18) Cardinal OHara @ Saint Josephs Prep School @ TBD

Wed April 25th 2018

Time Event Details
TBA Tennis: Boys Varsity Tournament PCL Quarter-Finals @ TBD
3:45 PM Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-26-18) Bishop Mcdevitt High School @ Archbishop John Carroll High School @ ACHS Back Field
3:45 PM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 04-24-18) Cardinal OHara @ Saint Josephs Prep School @ TBD
4:00 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Roman Catholic High School @ Cardinal OHara @ Cardinal OHara High School
4:00 PM Baseball: Boys Junior varsity Game Cardinal OHara @ Roman Catholic High School @ TBD
4:00 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Neuman-Goretti High School @ Archbishop John Carroll High School @ ACHS Baseball Field
4:00 PM Baseball: Boys Junior varsity Game Archbishop John Carroll High School @ Neuman-Goretti High School @ 26th & Moore - McNichol Field
5:15 PM Lacrosse: Boys Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled to 04-24-18) Cardinal OHara @ Saint Josephs Prep School @ TBD

Thu April 26th 2018

Time Event Details
TBA Track And Field: Girls Varsity Tournament Penn Relays @ Franklin Field
7:00 AM Track And Field: Girls Varsity Tournament Penn Relays @ University of Penna
9:00 AM Track And Field: Girls Varsity Game Marple Newtown High School @ Archbishop John Carroll High School @ TBD
3:30 PM Track And Field: Girls Varsity Game Archbishop John Carroll High School @ Cardinal OHara @ Cardinal OHara
3:45 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Cardinal OHara @ Conwell-Egan Catholic High School @ Conwell-Egan High School
3:45 PM Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game Saint Hubert Girls High School @ Cardinal OHara @ Cardinal OHara High School
3:45 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game West Catholic High School @ Archbishop John Carroll High School @ ACHS Field Hockey/Softball Field
3:45 PM Softball: Girls Junior varsity Game West Catholic High School @ Archbishop John Carroll High School @ ACHS Field Hockey/Softball Field #2
3:45 PM Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 04-25-18) Bishop Mcdevitt High School @ Archbishop John Carroll High School @ TBD
5:15 PM Softball: Girls Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled to 04-26-18) Cardinal OHara @ Conwell-Egan Catholic High School @ TBD
5:15 PM Lacrosse: Girls Junior varsity Game Saint Hubert Girls High School @ Cardinal OHara @ TBD

Fri April 27th 2018

Time Event Details
TBA Track And Field: Girls Varsity Tournament Penn Relays @ Franklin Field
TBA Lacrosse: Boys Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled to 04-24-18) Archbishop John Carroll High School @ Father Judge High School @ TBD
3:45 AM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 04-24-18) Archbishop John Carroll High School @ Father Judge High School @ TBD
7:00 AM Track And Field: Boys Varsity Tournament Penn Relays @ University of Penna
7:00 AM Track And Field: Girls Varsity Tournament Penn Relays @ University of Penna
3:30 PM Lacrosse: Girls Jv-b Game Archbishop John Carroll High School @ Radnor High School @ Rowland Field
3:30 PM Baseball: Boys Junior varsity Game Monsignor Bonner & Arch. Prendergast High School @ Interboro High School @ TBD
3:30 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Monsignor Bonner & Arch. Prendergast High School @ Interboro High School @ TBD
3:30 PM Tennis: Boys Varsity Game Upper Darby High School @ Saint Josephs Prep School @ Chamounix Courts, Fairmount Park
3:45 PM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game Archbishop Wood Catholic High School @ Cardinal OHara @ Cardinal OHara High School
3:45 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Monsignor Bonner & Arch. Prendergast High School @ Marple Newtown High School @ MNHS Softball Varsity Field
3:45 PM Softball: Girls Junior varsity Game Monsignor Bonner & Arch. Prendergast High School @ Marple Newtown High School @ MNHS Softball JV Field
3:45 PM Tennis: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 03-23-18) Ridley High School @ Cardinal OHara @ TBD
4:00 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Lower Merion High School @ Father Judge High School @ TBD
5:15 PM Lacrosse: Boys Junior varsity Game Archbishop Wood Catholic High School @ Cardinal OHara @ TBD

Sat April 28th 2018

Time Event Details
TBA Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 04-28-18) Saint Josephs Prep School @ Conestoga High School @ TBD
7:00 AM Track And Field: Boys Varsity Tournament Penn Relays @ University of Penna
10:00 AM Baseball: Boys Junior varsity Game Cardinal OHara @ Marple Newtown High School @ MNHS Baseball Varsity Field
11:00 AM Softball: Girls Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-10-18) Cardinal OHara @ Archbishop Wood Catholic High School @ Archbishop Wood High School
12:00 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game William Penn Charter School @ Archbishop John Carroll High School @ ACHS Baseball Field
12:00 PM Baseball: Boys Junior varsity Game Archbishop John Carroll High School @ William Penn Charter School @ Penn Charter
12:30 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Cardinal OHara @ Marple Newtown High School @ MNHS Baseball Varsity Field
1:00 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-10-18) Cardinal OHara @ Archbishop Wood Catholic High School @ Archbishop Wood High School
1:00 PM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 04-28-18) Saint Josephs Prep School @ Conestoga High School @ TBD
3:00 PM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-28-18) Saint Josephs Prep School @ Conestoga High School @ Radnor High School

Calendar

 

Please log in to vote

You need to log in to vote. If you already had an account, you may log in here

Alternatively, if you do not have an account yet you can create one here.